National Soccer Ranking.com

 

New Jersey Girls State Rankings

Rankings as of May 11, 2010

    U-11
1. PDA O'Reilly (Zarephath, NJ)
2. ESA Charge (Ridgewood, NJ)
3. NJSA Sting (Holmdel, NJ)
4. Wall Galaxy (Wall, NJ)
5. STA Fury (Morristown, NJ)
6. Somerset Hills Scarlet Magic (Basking Ridge, NJ)
7. Toms River Fusion (Toms River, NJ)
8. FC Copa Celeste (Metuchen, NJ)
9. Marlton Devils (Marlton, NJ)
10. Seneca Dynamite (Tabernacle, NJ)
    U-12
1. NJSA 04 Blast (Holmdel, NJ)
2. PDA Arsenal (Zarephath, NJ)
3. Arsenal Dynamite (Pascack Valley, NJ)
4. Winslow Tigers (Winslow, NJ)
5. Mt. Laurel Jaguars (Mt. Laurel, NJ)
6. PFC Liverpool (West Morris, NJ)
7. HSC Extreme (Hillsborough, NJ)
8. Jackson Pride (Jackson, NJ)
9. Americans Liberty (Upper Saddle River, NJ)
10. Middletown Riptide (Middletown, NJ)
11. Montclair United Strikers (Montclair, NJ)
12. Watchung Hills NJE Crush (Watchung, NJ)
13. Jersey United Rage (Morristown, NJ)
14. BOM Dynamite (Freehold, NJ)
15. Highland Crush (Gloucester, NJ)
16. Holmdel Blue Fireballs (Holmdel, NJ)
17. Roxbury Spurs (Roxbury, NJ)
18. TRSA Force (Toms River, NJ)
19. SJ Elite Vipers (Sewell, NJ)
20. Wayne United (Wayne, NJ)
    U-13
1. Montclair Colchesters (Montclair, NJ)
2. TRSA United (Toms River, NJ)
3. PDA Clash (Zarephath, NJ)
4. NJSA 04 Power (Holmdel, NJ)
5. Americans Thunderbolts (Saddle River, NJ)
6. Millville Magic (Millville, NJ)
7. Freehold Wildcats (Freehold, NJ)
8. Long Valley Rage (Long Valley, NJ)
9. Somerset Hills Shooting Stars (Somerset Hills, NJ)
10. Old Bridge Thunder (Old Bridge, NJ)
11. Wall Lady Magic (Wall, NJ)
12. Randolph Rampage (Randolph, NJ)
13. Washington Township Piranhas (Washington Township, NJ)
14. Mount Laurel Blast (Mount Laurel, NJ)
15. Twin County SA Real Magic (Brick, NJ)
16. Wykcoff Torpedoes (Wykcoff, NJ)
17. Glen Rock Bombers (Glen Rock, NJ)
18. Wayne Power (Wayne, NJ)
    U-14
1. Match Fit Chelsea FC Beat (Hazlet, NJ)
2. PDA Slammers (Zarephath, NJ)
3. JBSA Lightning (Montgomery, NJ)
4. Match Fit Chelsea FC Lightning (Hazlet, NJ)
5. Medford Strikers Spirit (Medford, NJ)
6. Old Bridge Blue Thunder (Old Bridge, NJ)
7. Pasco Stallions (Wayne, NJ)
8. Wall Lizards (Wall, NJ)
9. Cherry Hill FC Wildcats (Cherry Hill, NJ)
10. Match Fit Chelsea FC United (Hazlet, NJ)
11. Hibernian Fusion (Hibernian, NJ)
12. Mount Laurel United Jewels (Mount Laurel, NJ)
13. Ocean United Dolphins (Ocean, NJ)
14. Freehold Galaxy (Freehold, NJ)
15. BOM Mission (Monmouth, NJ)
16. Atlantic County Premier Lightning Strikers 96 (Mays Landing, NJ)
17. Wyckoff Torpedoes (Wyckoff, NJ)
    U-15
1. PDA Celtic (Zarephath, NJ)
2. Mount Laurel Crush (Mount Laurel, NJ)
3. Arsenal World Class Power (Oradell, NJ)
4. Highland Wildcats (Gloucester Township, NJ)
5. New Jersey Rangers Pride (Denville, NJ)
6. SDFC 09 Lynx (Montclair, NJ)
7. Freehold Lady Strikers (Freehold, NJ)
8. Jersey United Charge (Morristown, NJ)
9. Watchung Hills Elite (Watchung, NJ)
10. NJ-X United (Holmdel, NJ)
11. FC Copa Real (Metuchen, NJ)
12. Parsippany Diamonds (Parsippany, NJ)
13. Cherry Hill Freedom (Cherry Hill, NJ)
14. American Stars and Stripes (Annandale, NJ)
15. Clifton Stallions (Clifton, NJ)
    U-16
1. PDA Charge (Zarephath, NJ)
2. Real Power (Mount Laurel, NJ)
3. Atlantic United Air Storm (Atlantic City, NJ)
4. Pittsgrove Pride (Pittsgrove, NJ)
5. Wall Wombats (Wall, NJ)
6. Freehold Shooting Stars (Freehold, NJ)
7. West Windsor Plainsboro Challenge (West Windsor, NJ)
8. Arsenal Fury (Oradell, NJ)
9. Toms River Blast (Toms River, NJ)
10. Ocean Eagles (Ocean, NJ)
11. GAK Thunder (Hamilton, NJ)
12. Mt. Laurel Force (Mt. Laurel, NJ)
13. NJ Wildcats (Oceanport, NJ)
14. NJ Rangers (Flanders, NJ)
15. NJ Mystic Knights (New Brunswick, NJ)
    U-17
1. Montclair United Thunderbolts (Montclair, NJ)
2. PDA Tsunami (Zarephath, NJ)
3. Hibernia Express (Hibernia, NJ)
4. FC Premier (Westfield, NJ)
5. Twin County Crew (Bricktown, NJ)
6. Match Fit Academy - Chelsea  FC Strikers (Westhampton, NJ)
7. Jersey United Strikers (Somerset County, NJ)
8. Cherry Hill Power (Cherry Hill, NJ)
9. Arsenal World Class (Oradell, NJ)
10. STA Crush (Morristown, NJ)
11. ESA Eagles (Franklin Lakes, NJ)
12. River Dell Blackhawks (River Dell, NJ)
13. Ocean Wave (Ocean, NJ)
14. Randolph Dynamite (Randolph, NJ)
15. South Jersey Banshees (Ocean City, NJ)
16. West Windsor Plainsboro Wild (West Windsor, NJ)
17. East Brunswick Breakers (East Brunswick, NJ)
18. TSF Fusion (Lincoln Park, NJ)
    U-18
1. PDA Fire (Zarephath, NJ)
2. Arsenal World Class (Bergen County, NJ)
3. Marlton Storm (Marlton, NJ)
4. Mount Laurel United Comets (Mount Laurel, NJ)
5. Toms River Hurricanes (Toms River, NJ)
6. NJ Rangers Freedom (Morris County, NJ)
7. Parsippany Hurricanes (Parsippany, NJ)
8. Washington Township Terminators (Washington Township, NJ)
9. Match Fit Academy PSV (Manalapan, NJ)
10. Princeton Union (Princeton, NJ)
11. Wall Crush (Wall, NJ)
12. NJSA 04 Fury (Monmouth County, NJ)
13. STA MUSC Screaming Eagles (Morristown, NJ)
14. Westfield Premier Spirit (Westfield, NJ)
15. Arsenal Strikers (Bergen County, NJ)
16. Medford Strikers Xplosion (Medford, NJ)
    U-19
1. Mount Laurel Fire (Mount Laurel, NJ)
2. Montclair Aristocats (Montclair, NJ)
3. PDA Pride (Zarephath, NJ)
4. World Class Hawks (Oradell, NJ)
5. New Jersey Wildcats (Hamilton, NJ)
6. Parsippany Mystics (Parsippany, NJ)
7. TSF Gunners (Lincoln Park, NJ)
8. Match Fit FC (Manalapan, NJ)
9. South Jersey Banshees (Atco, NJ)
10. Howell Eclipse (Howell, NJ)