National Soccer Ranking.com

 

Washington Girls State Rankings

Rankings as of March 15, 2010

    U-11
1. Eastside FC 98 Red (Bellevue, WA)
2.  
3.  
4.   
    U-12
1. Whatcom FC Rangers Gold (Seattle, WA)
2. Federal Way United Reign 97 Purple (Federal Way, WA)
3. Highline Premier FC Blue (Seattle, WA)
4. Crossfire Premier 97 (Redmond, WA)
    U-13
1. Eastside FC 96 Red (Bellevue, WA)
2. Crossfire Premier 96 - K. Barton (Redmond, WA)
3. NW Nationals 96 Red (Seattle, WA)
4. Washington Premier 96 Black (Tacoma, WA)
5. Harbor FC 96 Duffy (Gig Harbor, WA)
6. Snohomish United 96 Potthast (Snohomish, WA)
7. HPFC Eagles 96 Blue (Renton, WA)
8. FC Crush 96 Sky (Silverdale, WA)
9. FC Vancouver 96 Glory (Vancouver, WA)
10. FWU Reign 96 Purple (Federal Way, WA)
    U-14
1. Crossfire Premier 95 - Thomas (Redmond, WA)
2. Washington Premier FC 95 Black (Tacoma, WA)
3. Eastside FC 95 Red (Bellevue, WA)
4. NW Nationals 95 Red (Seattle, WA)
5. Emerald City FC 95 Green (Seattle, WA)
6. FC Vancouver 95 Courage (Vancouver, WA)
7. Snohomish United 95 Pingrey (Snohomish, WA)
8. Columbia Timbers 95 Royal (Columbia, WA)
9. 3 Rivers SC 95 Rage PDL (Pasco, WA)
10. Mount Rainier FC 95 Cosmos Carlier (Enumclaw, WA)
    U-15
1. SSFC White (Seattle, WA)
2. Crossfire Premier 94 - P. Lombard (Redmond, WA)
3. FC Crush Academy (Seattle, WA)
4. Columbia Timbers Red 94 (Columbia, WA)
5. Eastside FC 94 Red (Bellevue, WA)
6. Washington Premier FC 94 Royals (Tacoma, WA)
7. NW Nationals 94 Red (Seattle, WA)
8. Harbor FC 94 Massee (Seattle, WA)
    U-16
1. Evergreen SC Green (Evergreen, WA)
2. Crossfire Premier 93 - Schilperoort (Redmond, WA)
3. Washington Premier FC 93 Royals (Tacoma, WA)
4. Emerald City FC 93 White (Seattle, WA)
5. Revolution Hicker 93 (Puyallup, WA)
6. Snohomish United Fury 93 (Snohomish, WA)
7. Columbia Timbers (Columbia, WA)
    U-17
1. Emerald City FC 92 Green (Seattle, WA)
2. NW Nationals Rayos (Seattle, WA)
3. Washington Premier FC 92 (Tacoma, WA)
4. Crossfire Premier 92 - Schmetzer (Redmond, WA)
5. FC Vancouver - Justice (Vancouver, WA)
6. Spokane Shadow (Spokane, WA)
7. FC Alliance Gold (Bothell, WA)
8. Emerald City FC 92 White (Seattle, WA)
9. Federal Way United Reign 92 Purple (Federal Way, WA)
10. Harbor FC 92 (Gig Harbor, WA)
11. NW Nationals Nova Blue (Seattle, WA)
12. Eastside FC 92 Red (Bellevue, WA)
    U-18
1. Crossfire Premier 91 - McCormick (Redmond, WA)
2. Eastside FC 91 Red (Bellevue, WA)
3. Federal Way United Reign 91 Purple (Federal Way, WA)
4. Washington Premier FC 91 Royals (Tacoma, WA)
5. FC Silverlake Spirit (Seattle, WA)
6. Emerald City FC 91 Green (Seattle, WA)
7. NW Nationals Nemesis (Seattle, WA)
8. Marauders 91 Blue Besagno (Kitsap, WA)
9. Crossfire Premier 91 - Percell (Redmond, WA)
    U-19
1. Crossfire Premier 90 - P. Lombard (Redmond, WA)
2. Washington Premier FC 90 Royals (Tacoma, WA)
3. NW Nationals Allegra (Seattle, WA)
4. Evergreen Soccer Academy Stars (Evergreen, WA)
5. Crossfire Premier 90 - A. Lombard (Redmond, WA)
6. Spokane Shadow Navy (Spokane, WA)
7. HSA Eagles 90 (Burien, WA)
8. Northwest Nationals Allegra 90 (Everett, WA)
9. FC Vancouver Freedom (Vancouver, WA)