National Soccer Ranking.com

 

Washington Boys State Rankings

Rankings as of December 22, 2009

    U-11
1.  
2.  
3.  
4.   
    U-12
1. Crossfire Premier 97 - James (Redmond, WA)
2. Washington Premier FC 97 Black (Tacoma, WA)
3. Emerald City FC 97 Green (Seattle, WA)
4. Whatcom FC Rangers Gold (Seattle, WA)
    U-13
1. Crossfire Premier 96 - Spidahi (Redmond, WA)
2. Washington Premier FC 96 Black (Tacoma, WA)
3. Northwest Nationals 96 Red (Lake Forest Park, WA)
4. Snohomish United 96 Henderson (Snohomish, WA)
5. Emerald City FC 96 Green (Seattle, WA)
    U-14
1. Washington Premier FC 95 Black (Tacoma, WA)
2. Crossfire Premier 95 - McCormick (Redmond, WA)
3. Emerald City FC 95 Green (Seattle, WA)
4. Greater Renton FC 95 Blue (Renton, WA)
5. Federal Way United Storm 93 Green (Federal Way, WA)
6. Eastside FC 95 Red (Mercer Island, WA)
    U-15
1. Eastside FC 94 Red (Mercer Island, WA)
2. Crossfire Premier 94 - Jenkins (Redmond, WA)
3. Washington Premier FC 94 Black (Tacoma, WA)
4. Evergreen Soccer Academy 94 Green (Seattle, WA)
5. Northwest Nationals Blue (Lake Forest Park, WA)
6. Emerald City FC 94 Green (Seattle, WA)
    U-16
1. Washington Premier FC 93 Black (Tacoma, WA)
2. Northwest Nationals Arsenal (Lake Forest Park, WA)
3. Columbia Timbers 93 Red (Vancouver, WA)
4. FC Silver Lake Atlantic (Seattle, WA)
5. Crossfire Premier 93 - Jenkins (Redmond, WA)
6. Spokane Shadow (Spokane, WA)
7. NK Explosion (Poulsbo, WA)
8. Harbor FC (Seattle, WA)
    U-17
1. Crossfire Premier - Henderson (Redmond, WA)
2. Washington Premier FC 92 Black (Tacoma, WA)
3. FC Vancouver Cobras (Vancouver, WA)
4. Columbia Timbers 92 Red (Vancouver, WA)
5. Crossfire Premier - Flory (Redmond, WA)
6. South Hill Revolution 92 Black (Seattle, WA)
7. Federal Way United Storm 92 Green (Federal Way, WA)
8. Eastside FC 92 Red (Mercer Island, WA)
    U-18
1. Eastside FC 91 Red (Mercer Island, WA)
2. Snohomish United (Snohomish, WA)
3. FC Vancouver Crew (Vancouver, WA)
4. Whatcom FC Rangers Gold (Seattle, WA)
5. West Sound FC Wanderers 91 (Tacoma, WA)
6. Northwest Nationals Dynamo (Lake Forest Park, WA)
7. Emerald City FC 91 Green (Seattle, WA)
    U-19
1. Eastside FC 90 Red (Mercer Island, WA)
2. Columbia Timbers 90 Red (Vancouver, WA)
3. West Sound FC Krug (Tacoma, WA)
4. Crossfire Premier 90 - Flory (Redmond, WA)
5. Crossfire Premier 90 - Leeming (Redmond, WA)
6. Washington Premier FC 90 Black (Tacoma, WA)
7. Spokane Shadow (Spokane, WA)
8. Emerald City FC 90 Green (Seattle, WA)